Notification

×

Iklan

Iklan

DATA SISWA

Berikut ini data sekolah Muhammadiyah se-Kulon Progo:

 SD MI MUHAMMADIYAH TAHUN 2022/2023

NoNama SekolahKepala Sekolah / MadrasahIIIIIIIVVVIJumlah
1SD Muh 1 WonopetiAlip Mulyono, S.Pd., M.S.I.342932344035204
2SD Muh 2 WonopetiTri Ambarwati, S.Pd.111088111664
3SD Muh SiliranEni Marwati, S.Pd.910148211577
4SD Muh BedoyoParmiyati, S.Pd.14212114822100
5SD Muh 1 BanaranSustidjah, S.Pd.32557830
6SD Muh 2 BanaranRini Kismarbiyanti, S.Pd.121291451668
7SD Muh SepatenDra. Sri Widarti211917161713103
8SD Muh BrosotHeru Nurdianto, S.Pd.282732294130187
9SD Muh TrayuHaryono, S.Pd.10410136851
10SD Muh MaesanWaginem, S.Pd.17817142823107
11SD Muh LedokSri Hasta Lestari, S.Pd.171919131830116
12SD Muh MirisewuNgadiman, S.Pd.335241523230240
13SD Muh NglatihanSarkara Setiyawan, S.Pd.SD.1317161213980
14SD Muh BangeranBisa Rahmanto,S.Pd.47344426
15SD Muh GaronganBudi Riswanto, S.Pd.16553424
16SD Muh BugelDasiyah, S.Pd.1281510141877
17SD Muh PleretYuli Astuti, S.Pd.I.25132316
18SD Muh MutihanKardiniyati, S.Pd.747386828489488
19SD Muh KedunggongAchmat Saleh, S.Pd.202230233222149
20SD Muh NgestiharjoAlim Munandar, S.Pd.956781045
21SD Muh TemonSri Pensi Murniasih, S.Pd.1168817858
22SD Muh KedundangWiwik Sumarah, S.Pd.162215231813107
23SD Muh KulurApri Retnaningsih, S.Pd.891412121065
24SD Muh PenggungRirin Agustian, S.Pd., M.Pd.171825111613100
25SD Muh MenguriUji Ikhtiarini Istiqomah, S.Ag.898514852
26SD Muh TlogoleloCahyanita, S.Pd.12161816161391
27SD Muh GirinyonoSuwartini, S.Ag., M.Pd.10713811756
28SD Muh WorawariKhusni Nurrakhman, S.Pd.I.203220292123145
29SD Muh SidowayahIndah Susany Farida, S.Pd.712812141366
30SD Muh DemangrejoRebinem, S.Pd.203024253023152
31SD Muh BantarTatik Nurhayati, SE.222530313223163
32SD Muh BanjaranSudaryanto, S.POK.1610191391481
33SD Muh KalisokaEka Ruspitasari, S.Pd.171097171777
34SD Muh DeganDedi Hartono, S.Pd.I.122123202124121
35SD Muh BendoSri Lestari, S.Pd.I.172118222229129
36SD Muh NgentakSiti Sofiyati, S.Pd.I.67969744
37SD Muh PurwosariTursidah, S.Pd.I.44445627
38SD Muh MunggangwetanErni Sulistyaningsih, S.Pd.1814111091072
39SD Muh JarakanTatik Purwantari, S.Pd.75132725
40SD Muh Al Manar PengasihRr. Kurniawati, MP.21131720151399
41SD U Muh. KrembanganRini Utami, S.Pd.281725---70
42MI Muh SeloSupilah, S.Pd.1110910171774
43MI Muh SerangrejoSumarsih, S.Pd.15151612171691
44MI Muh GaronganSiti Nurhayati, S.Pd.35596836
45MI Muh GrubugJuminta, S.Pd.117756844
46MI Muh NglinggoEndang Lelono, S.Pd.13161616161592
47MI Muh SendangmulyoSiti Nurhidayati, S.Pd.83355630
48MI Muh NogosariSuyono, S.Pd.I.912574744
49MI Muh KentengRujito, S.Pd.I.15172110191597
50MI Muh Al Falaah KaliwiruYeni Muharomah, S.Pd.I.1391599762



7397588037348037854622


SMP MTs MUHAMMADIYAH TAHUN 2022/2023

NoNama SekolahKepala Sekolah/ MadrasahVIIVIIIIXJumlah
1SMP Muh 1 WatesAgus Wiratno, S.Pd.835060193
2SMP Muh 2 WatesDrs. J. Risdiyanto92131131354
3SMP Muh 1 TemonMirfa Fidati, S.Pd.I.33253290
4SMP Muh PanjatanYakub Dwi Prihandoko, S.Pd.410721
5SMP Muh AL ManarLutfi Hermawan, S.Pd.I.16111643
6SMP Muh 2 GalurErna Fatmawati, S.H.707442186
7SMP Muh 1 LerndahRr. Ariyati, M.Pd.Si.2432662
8SMP Muh 2 LendahIr. H.Muh. Hajron, M.M.543930123
9SMP Muh 1 SentoloTumini, S.Pd.16512
10SMP Muh 2 SentoloLili Oktavianti, S.Pd.14221955
11SMP Muh NanggulanHeri Subagyo, S.Pd.57618
12SMP Muh 1 KalibawangEdi Sutarja, S.Pd.473037114
13SMP Muh 2 KalibawangEni Nurhayati, S.Pd.21293484
14SMP Muh 1 SamigaluhSunarta, S.Pd.1271231
15SMP Muh 2 SamigaluhAri Widayat, S.Pd.I., M.A.10131033
16SMP Muh 1 KokapSarmidi, S.Pd.I., M.S.I.2715951
17SMP Muh 3 KokapDrs. Fuad Nuri, M.Pd.18211655
18MTs Muh WatesSupriyono, SE.828582249
19MTs DU Muh GalurHarni Riswanti, S.Pd.8410082266
20MTs Muh SentoloSri Rahayu, S.Pd.14112045



7117186562085

 

SMA SMK MA MUHAMMADIYAH TAHUN 2022/2023

NoNama Sekolah/MadrasahKepala Sekolah/ MadrasahXXIXIIJumlah
1SMK Muh 1 WatesSriningsih, M.Pd.10290106298
2SMK Muh 2 WatesTri Handayani, S.Pd.201176138515
3SMK Muh 3 WatesEndro Haryadi, S.T.7210585262
4SMK Muh 1 TemonMuhammad Zhawir, S.Pd.105127148380
5SMK Muh 1 LendahDaliyem, S.Pd.130107152389
6SMK Muh 2 LendahErnawati, S.Pd.9111434
8SMK DU Muh GalurSukiman, S.Sos.I., M.S.I.1231934
9SMK Muh SentoloKhomsatun, S.P,. M.S.I.14131340
10SMK Muh KalibawangRistiana Kuntari, SE.345348135
11SMA Muh WatesBarir Fathoni, S.Pd.433826107
12SMA Al Manar GalurDaliyem, S.Pd.4026
13MA DU Muh GalurDidin Saprudin, S.Pd.I., M.Pd.15262162
14MA Muh Al Manar PengasihNanang Supriyanto, S.Sos.I.10141438

Jumlah
7517637862300


Tidak ada komentar: